Is Member's Mark Chicken Apple Smoked Sausage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Dried Apples, Apple Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Dry Vinegar, Celery Powder, Cranberry Powder, Spices, Basil, Granulated Garlic.
Check Member's Mark Chicken Apple Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Chicken Apple Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchBreakfastMeal Prep


