Is Member's Mark Chicken Apple Smoked Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL CANE SUGAR, AND SEA SALT.

Check Member's Mark Chicken Apple Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep