Is Member's Mark Chicken Apple Smoked Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL CANE SUGAR, AND SEA SALT.
Check Member's Mark Chicken Apple Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Chicken Apple Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep


