Is Member's Mark Chicken Breasts With Rib Meat Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breast With Rib Meat Contains Up To 15%, Chicken Broth, Salt, Natural Flavorings.

Check Member's Mark Chicken Breasts With Rib Meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich