Is Member's Mark Chicken Broth, Organic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth", Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Natural Flavor", Yeast Extract, Carrot Juice Concentrate*, Yeast Extract*, Onion Juice Concentrate , Onion Powder", Potato Flour", Turmeric Powder* (For Color), Garlic Powder", Tomato Paste*, Turmeric* (For Color), Carrot Powder", Spice*. *Organic.

Check Member's Mark Chicken Broth, Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep