Is Member's Mark Chicken Thighs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs

Check Member's Mark Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch