Is Member's Mark Chicken Wings Ready To Cook Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Wings.
Check Member's Mark Chicken Wings Ready To Cook against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Chicken Wings Ready To Cook in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Minute Ready to Serve Chicken Flavored Rice, 4.4-Ounce Serving
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingSnackingMeal Prep


