Is Member's Mark Chocolate Raisins (54 oz.) Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Raisins (Raisins, Palm Oil), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor) Semi Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Modified Food Starch, Shellac, Sugar, Coconut Oil, and/or Canola Oil, Citric Acid Preservative, Sorbic Acid Preservative. Contains: Milk and Soy.
Check Member's Mark Chocolate Raisins (54 oz.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Chocolate Raisins (54 oz.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Member's Mark Chocolate Raisins (54 oz.) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Dried, Piece


