No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Member's Mark Cinnamon Honey Butter Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (cream, Salt), Powdered Sugar (sugar, Cornstarch), Honey, Brown Sugar Syrup, Cinnamon. Contains Milk.

Check Member's Mark Cinnamon Honey Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Member's Mark Cinnamon Honey Butter | Spoonful