Is Member's Mark Corned Beef Brisket Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS UP TO 35% OF A SOLUTION OF WATER, SALL, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORINGS. TENDERIZED WITH PAPAIN.
Check Member's Mark Corned Beef Brisket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Corned Beef Brisket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep


