Is Member's Mark Dairy Relief lactase Enzyme Dietary Supplement Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystaline cellulose, mannitol, polyalditol, dicalcium phosphate, crospovidone, magnesium stearate, sodium citrate, silicon dioxide.
Check Member's Mark Dairy Relief lactase Enzyme Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Dairy Relief lactase Enzyme Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


