Is Member's Mark Dark Chocolate Thins With Almonds & Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Dark chocolate (cane sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor processed with alkali, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavor, milk), dry roasted almond pieces, sea salt. Contains milk, almonds, soy. May contain traces of eggs, cashews, coconut, hazelnuts, macadamia nuts, pecans, pistachios, walnuts, peanuts, wheat, sesame.
Check Member's Mark Dark Chocolate Thins With Almonds & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Dark Chocolate Thins With Almonds & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


