Is Member's Mark Diet Green Tea Citrus Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Green Tea Extract, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (to Protect Flavor), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Black Tea Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta (preservative). Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Member's Mark Diet Green Tea Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Diet Green Tea Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


