Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Member's Mark Elderberry Gummies Dietary Supplement Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin. Contains <2% Of: Citric Acid, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Tapioca Starch.

Check Member's Mark Elderberry Gummies Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Member's Mark Elderberry Gummies Dietary Supplement | Spoonful