Is Member's Mark Extra Strength Turmeric Extract 180 Vegetarian Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURMERIC RHIZOME EXTRACT, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CALCIUM SILICATE, PURIFIED WATER USP, SILICA, AND STEARIC ACID.

Check Member's Mark Extra Strength Turmeric Extract 180 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go