Is Member's Mark Extra Strength Turmeric Extract 180 Vegetarian Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURMERIC RHIZOME EXTRACT, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CALCIUM SILICATE, PURIFIED WATER USP, SILICA, AND STEARIC ACID.
Check Member's Mark Extra Strength Turmeric Extract 180 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Extra Strength Turmeric Extract 180 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


