Is Member's Mark Fresh Salsa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, GARLIC (WATER, DRIED GARLIC, PHOSPHORIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1%: LACTIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, BEET POWDER (FOR COLOR).

Check Member's Mark Fresh Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep