Is Member's Mark, Fruity Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Gelatin, Apple Puree Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Member's Mark, Fruity Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark, Fruity Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


