Is Member's Mark Heart Healthy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts, Almonds, Pistachios, Pecans, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Walnuts, Almonds and Pecans.
Check Member's Mark Heart Healthy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Heart Healthy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


