Is Member's Mark Heavy Whipping Cream Ultra-Pasteurized Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Milk, Contains Less Than 0.5% of: Carrageenan, Mono- and Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80. Contains Milk.

Check Member's Mark Heavy Whipping Cream Ultra-Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Member's Mark Heavy Whipping Cream Ultra-Pasteurized | Spoonful