Is Member's Mark Hickory Smoked Young Turkey Fully Cooked Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, water, less than 2% of sodium lactate, brown sugar, salt, sodium phosphate, modified food starch, sodium nitrite, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate.

Check Member's Mark Hickory Smoked Young Turkey Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Member's Mark Hickory Smoked Young Turkey Fully Cooked | Spoonful