Is Member's Mark Homestyle Coleslaw Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Sugar, Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks (egg Yolks, Salt), Vinegar, Salt, Carrots, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (preservative), Sodium Erythorbate (preservative), Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Celery Seed, White Pepper, Dehydrated Parsley, Potato Starch, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Celery Seed, White Pepper, Dehydrated Parsley. Contains Eggs.
Check Member's Mark Homestyle Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Homestyle Coleslaw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwich


