Is Member's Mark Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Honey, Contains Less Than 2% of Salt, Sugar, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Cultured Celery Powder, Sea Salt.

Check Member's Mark Honey Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking