Is Member's Mark Italian Herb Seasoning Grinder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried garlic, salt, dried onion, spices, dried chili pepper, basil, oregano, rosemary, marjoram, thyme, sage.
Check Member's Mark Italian Herb Seasoning Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Italian Herb Seasoning Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


