Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Member's Mark Italian Style Herb Grilled Chicken Breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fully Cooked Boneless Chicken Breast (chicken Breast, Water, Salt, Isolated Soy Protein, Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Spices (granulated Garlic, Canola Oil, Salt). Contains Soy.

Check Member's Mark Italian Style Herb Grilled Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich
Peanut Free? Member's Mark Italian Style Herb Grilled Chicken Breast | Spoonful