Is Member's Mark Jalapeño Cheddar Smoked Sausage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [color]), Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Vinegar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeño Peppers, Sugar, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Cultured Celery Powder, In A Natural Pork Casing. Contains Milk.
Check Member's Mark Jalapeño Cheddar Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Jalapeño Cheddar Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


