Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Member's Mark Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Lactase Enzyme*, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Member's Mark Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Member's Mark Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk | Spoonful