Is Member's Mark Long Grain Fragrant Thai Jasmine Rice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THAI JASMINE RICE.
Check Member's Mark Long Grain Fragrant Thai Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Long Grain Fragrant Thai Jasmine Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


