Is Member's Mark Lutein 25 mg Zeaxanthin Softgels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LUTEIN (FROM MARIGOLD FLOWER EXTRACT), ZEAXANTHIN ISOMERS (FROM MARIGOLD FLOWER EXTRACT), GELATIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, GLYCERIN, MARIGOLD EXTRACT, PURIFIED WATER USP. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ANNATTO (COLOR), NATURAL TOCOPHEROLS.

Check Member's Mark Lutein 25 mg Zeaxanthin Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
On The Go