Is Member's Mark Medium Chunky Homestyle Guacamole, Medium Chunky Homestyle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO.
Check Member's Mark Medium Chunky Homestyle Guacamole, Medium Chunky Homestyle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Medium Chunky Homestyle Guacamole, Medium Chunky Homestyle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich FillingSnack


