Is Member's Mark Melatonin Gummies Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Purified Water. Contains <2% Of Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Melatonin, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Sodium Citrate, Sunflower Seed Oil. This product is manufactured on shared equipment with milk, fish, soy, and tree nut-containing products.
Check Member's Mark Melatonin Gummies Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Melatonin Gummies Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


