Is Members Mark Milk Chocolate Soft Sea Salt Caramels-31 oz (2 PK) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramel, Milk Chocolate, Sea Salt, Madagascar Vanilla
Check Members Mark Milk Chocolate Soft Sea Salt Caramels-31 oz (2 PK) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Members Mark Milk Chocolate Soft Sea Salt Caramels-31 oz (2 PK) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Members Mark Milk Chocolate Soft Sea Salt Caramels-31 oz (2 PK) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


