Is Member's Mark Moscato D'Asti D.O.C.G. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Grapes, Sulphur Dioxide.

Check Member's Mark Moscato D'Asti D.O.C.G. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Member's Mark Moscato D'Asti D.O.C.G. | Spoonful