Is Member's Mark Naproxen Sodium Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naproxen Sodium Usp, 220 Mg (naproxen Usp, 200 Mg) (nsaid) *nonsteroidal Anti-inflammatory Drug

Check Member's Mark Naproxen Sodium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Tablet