This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Member's Mark Oatful Bites Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Apricots, Oats, Oat Flour, Invert Cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Butter (cream, Natural Flavor), Raisins, Flax Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Granulated Sugar, Shredded Coconut, Honey, Quinoa Chia Seeds, Salt, Baking Soda, Vanilla Flavor. Contains Milk and Coconut.

Check Member's Mark Oatful Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Member's Mark Oatful Bites | Spoonful