Is Member's Mark Olive Oil Non-Stick Cooking Spray Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil **, Soy Lecithin, Dimethyl Silicone (for Anti-foaming). Contains: Soy.

Check Member's Mark Olive Oil Non-Stick Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep