No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Member's Mark Organic Acai Bowls Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Member's Mark Organic Acai Bowls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Member's Mark Organic Acai Bowls | Spoonful