Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Member's Mark Organic Acai Bowls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Member's Mark Organic Acai Bowls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Member's Mark Organic Acai Bowls | Spoonful