Is Member's Mark Pacific Cod Loins Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod, Water, Salt. Contains: Cod.

Check Member's Mark Pacific Cod Loins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrilling
Pescatarian? Member's Mark Pacific Cod Loins | Spoonful