Is Member's Mark Pacific Cod Loins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cod, Water, Salt. Contains: Cod.
Check Member's Mark Pacific Cod Loins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Pacific Cod Loins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrilling


