Is Member's Mark Pepperoni Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, SPICES, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Member's Mark Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingLunch