Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Member's Mark Pitted Prunes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Prunes, Sunflower Oil, Potassium Sorbate Added As A Preservative. May contain traces of Milk, Almonds, Coconut, Pecans and Soy.

Check Member's Mark Pitted Prunes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Member's Mark Pitted Prunes | Spoonful