Is Member's Mark Praline Pecans, Praline Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Member's Mark Praline Pecans, Praline against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Praline Pecans, Praline in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking


