Is Member's Mark Pumpkin Flavored Tortilla Chips, Pumpkin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN FLOUR (WHOLE YELLOW CORN, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, PUMPKIN POWDER, SALT, SPICES [INCLUDING CINNAMON], NATURAL FLAVOR, AND NOT MORE THAN 2% CANOLA OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS), PUMPKIN PUREE, SUGAR, ORANGE COLOR (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, YELLOW 6).
Check Member's Mark Pumpkin Flavored Tortilla Chips, Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Pumpkin Flavored Tortilla Chips, Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


