Is Member's Mark ROSEMARY LEAF Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosemary Leaf
Check Member's Mark ROSEMARY LEAF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark ROSEMARY LEAF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Schar Gluten Free Rosemary Table Crackers
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading


