Is Member's Mark Saigon Cinnamon Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon Sticks
Check Member's Mark Saigon Cinnamon Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Saigon Cinnamon Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
About this product
Spice · Stick, Whole
Flavor
CitrusSpicyWarmAromatic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseGarnishingSeasoningSoup Base


