Is Member's Mark Sliced Sourdough Bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sourdough Starter (Bacterial Culture, Wheat Flour, Water, Vital Wheat Gluten), Sea Salt, Oxidizing Agent Blend (Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Ascorbic Acid, Amylase).
Check Member's Mark Sliced Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Sliced Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
TangyBland
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


