Is Member's Mark Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Whey, Natural Flavors, Parsley, Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk), Lactose, Citric Acid, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cultured Buttermilk (buttermilk, Whey, Lactic Acid), Lactic Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Member's Mark Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Member's Mark Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SourSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


