Is Member's Mark Tone's Curry Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spices, turmeric (as color), salt, red pepper and natural flavor.

Check Member's Mark Tone's Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep