Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Member's Mark Tortilla Chips Traditional Rounds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Sunflower, Safflower, Or Canola Oil), And Salt.

Check Member's Mark Tortilla Chips Traditional Rounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Member's Mark Tortilla Chips Traditional Rounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? Member's Mark Tortilla Chips Traditional Rounds | Spoonful